Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Virginia Beach
    2. Chesapeake
    3. Norfolk
    4. Currituck
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
34K Properties
Map

34,033 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 5300 Morris Neck RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23457
    3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt
    $375,000 $425,000 11.8%

    5300 Morris Neck RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23457

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 635 Shadow Brooke DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    4 Beds3 Baths3,019 SqFt
    $560,000 $560,000

    635 Shadow Brooke DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1523 Art CT, Suffolk, VA 23434
    3 Beds2 Baths1,745 SqFt
    $374,900 $374,900

    1523 Art CT, Suffolk, VA 23434

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 964 Hollywood DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt
    $396,000 $390,000 1.5%

    964 Hollywood DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    Listed by Judy Reed Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 7318 Major AVE, Norfolk, VA 23505
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,250 SqFt
    $270,000 $275,000 1.8%

    7318 Major AVE, Norfolk, VA 23505

    Listed by Judy Reed Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 301 Diamond AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    4 Beds3 Baths1,964 SqFt
    $400,000 $395,000 1.3%

    301 Diamond AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    Listed by Judy Reed Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1800 Kathleen CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt
    $415,000 $400,000 3.8%

    1800 Kathleen CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

    Listed by The Agency

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 978 Smoke Tree LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,587 SqFt
    $325,000 $315,000 3.2%

    978 Smoke Tree LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    Listed by Signature Homes

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1505 Debbs LN, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,406 SqFt
    $400,000 $390,000 2.6%

    1505 Debbs LN, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    Listed by Judy Reed Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 106 Copeland DR, Moyock, NC 27958
    4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt
    $560,000 $570,000 1.8%

    106 Copeland DR, Moyock, NC 27958

    Listed by Judy Reed Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 107 Tuscorora LN, Moyock, NC 27958
    3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt
    $467,490 $467,490

    107 Tuscorora LN, Moyock, NC 27958

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 109 Holly Ridge DR, Moyock, NC 27958
    5 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt
    $600,000 $600,000

    109 Holly Ridge DR, Moyock, NC 27958

    Listed by A Better Way Realty Inc.

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 621 Wickwood DR, Chesapeake, VA 23322
    5 Beds2.5 Baths3,850 SqFt
    $680,000 $680,000

    621 Wickwood DR, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    Listed by Realty Source

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 2004 Munro LN, Chesapeake, VA 23322
    4 Beds3 Baths2,781 SqFt
    $539,990 $539,990

    2004 Munro LN, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 617 Denham ARCH, Chesapeake, VA 23322
    4 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt
    $670,000 $665,000 0.8%

    617 Denham ARCH, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1056 Dubose DR, Norfolk, VA 23504
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,285 SqFt
    $185,000 $185,000

    1056 Dubose DR, Norfolk, VA 23504

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 20 S Colin DR, Portsmouth, VA 23701
    3 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt
    $252,500 $245,000 3.1%

    20 S Colin DR, Portsmouth, VA 23701

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 407 Preservation RCH, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt
    $585,000 $599,000 2.3%

    407 Preservation RCH, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 100 Sweetbriar LN, Suffolk, VA 23435
    4 Beds3 Baths3,226 SqFt
    $540,000 $554,900 2.7%

    100 Sweetbriar LN, Suffolk, VA 23435

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 2717 Thomas ST, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    3 Beds1.5 Baths900 SqFt
    $222,500 $225,000 1.1%

    2717 Thomas ST, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 500 Blue Run CIR, Hampton, VA 23666
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,569 SqFt
    $319,900 $319,900

    500 Blue Run CIR, Hampton, VA 23666

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 932 Bowling Green TRL, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt
    $407,000 $410,000 0.7%

    932 Bowling Green TRL, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 107 Shea LN, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,625 SqFt
    $475,000 $475,000

    107 Shea LN, Williamsburg, VA 23185

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1545 Virgilina AVE, Norfolk, VA 23503
    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
    $345,555 $342,000 1.0%

    1545 Virgilina AVE, Norfolk, VA 23503

    Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Communities
      1. Virginia Beach
      2. Chesapeake
      3. Norfolk
      4. Currituck
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
site logoProud Partner of FGP

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices RW Towne Realty

Shane Brazzell

+1(757) 876-0560 leaveittoshane@gmail.com

1215 Volvo Pkwy #100, Chesapeake, VA, 23320

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.